Cables / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Kategori
Tillverkare

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
ACER
ACER - USB adapter - USB Type A to USB-C - USB 3.0 NP.CAB1A.013 2 118:-
Alcatel-Lucent
Alcatel-Lucent - Power cable - Europe 3EH35004AA 4 84:-
Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis direct attach cable - 3 m AT-SP10TW3 5 1 590:-
Allied Telesis direct attach cable - 7 m AT-SP10TW7 24 1 895:-
Allied Telesis stacking cable - 1 m AT-STACKXS/1.0 4 1 836:-
Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5
Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5 - Network cable - MTP to MTP - 5 m - fibre optic AT-MTP12-5 3 4 120:-
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP1CU
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP1CU - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fibre optic AT-QSFP1CU 2 1 778:-
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP3CU
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP3CU - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic AT-QSFP3CU 1 2 636:-
APC
APC - Cable management ring (pack of 10) - for NetShelter ES; NetShelter SX; Netshelter VS; Netshelter VX AR8113A 1 681:-
APC - Cable organizer - black - 2U - for NetShelter EP; NetShelter ES; NetShelter SX; Netshelter VS; Netshelter VX; NetShelter WX AR8426A 5 641:-
APC - Cable organizer slack loop - black (pack of 10) - for P/N: AR3100, AR3150 AR8621 17 372:-
APC - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - USB, HD-15 to HD-15 - 1.83 m AP5253 6 587:-
APC - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (F) to IEC 60320 C14 - 10 A - 61 cm - black - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC, SUA750IX38 AP9880 2 450:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60309 16A (M) to IEC 60320 C19 - 16 A - 3 m - latched - black AP8758 1 722:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 10 A - 1.22 m - black - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC AP8704S-WW 4 731:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 10 A - 1.83 m - black - Worldwide - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC AP8706S-WW 3 1 076:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 10 A - 61 cm - black - Worldwide - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC AP8702S-WW 6 478:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 61 cm - black AP9890 1 464:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to CEE 7/7 (M) - AC 230 V - 2.5 m - black - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC, SUA2200RMXLI3U, SUA3000I, SUA3000R2IX322, SURT3000XLI/S AP9875 2 469:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to CEE 7/7 (M) - AC 240 V - 16 A - 3 m - black - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC AP8755 1 615:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C14 - 2 m - black - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC, SUA750IX38 AP9878 3 439:-
APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 4.57 m - black - for P/N: SMX3000RMHV2UNC, SUA2200RMXLI3U, SUA3000I, SUA3000R2IX322, SUA3000RMI AP9887 5 1 598:-
APC - USB cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (10 pin) (M) - 1.8 m - black - for Back-UPS LS 500 AP9827 1 396:-
APC NetShelter
APC NetShelter - Cable management arm - for NetShelter SX AR8129 2 1 253:-
APG MultiPRO CD-101A
APG MultiPRO CD-101A - Cash drawer cable - RJ-12 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.52 m CD-101A 22 73:-
Apple
Apple - Lightning cable - Lightning (M) to USB-C (M) - 1 m - white - for iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning) MQGJ2ZM/A 100+ 169:-
Apple - Thunderbolt cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 - 80 cm - for iMac Pro MQ4H2ZM/A 25 431:-
Apple Composite AV Cable
Apple Composite AV Cable - Power / audio / video cable - composite video / audio - USB (power only), RCA x 3 (M) to Apple Dock (M) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Apple Dock) MC748ZM/A 8 63:-
Apple Dock Connector to USB Cable
Apple Dock Connector to USB Cable - Charging / data cable - Apple Dock (M) to USB (M) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Apple Dock)  - New Retail MA591ZM/C 60 169:-
Apple iPod shuffle USB Cable
Apple iPod shuffle USB Cable - Cable kit - 4-pole mini jack (M) to USB (M) - for iPod shuffle (3G, 4G) MC003ZM/A 6 162:-