Home / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Kategori
Tillverkare

Filter

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
DIGITUS Professional DN-91624U - Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - 1U - 19"  - New Retail DN-91624U 0 206:-
DIGITUS DN-10050-1 - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet  - New Retail DN-10050-1 0 82:-
DIGITUS DA-90361 - desk mount DA-90361 0 236:-
DIGITUS DN-94022 - Network tools kit DN-94022 0 151:-
DIGITUS DS-33151-1 - storage controller - ATA - SATA DS-33151-1 0 57:-
DIGITUS Ecoline patch cable - 2 m - blue DK-1532-020/B 0 11:-
DIGITUS DA-70156 - Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 DA-70156 0 98:-
DIGITUS Ecoline patch cable - 1 m - yellow DK-1532-010/Y 0 8:-
DIGITUS Premium - patch cable - 0.5 m - black DK-1511-005/... 0 6:-
DIGITUS DA-70220 - Hub - 4 x USB 2.0 - desktop DA-70220 1 102:-
DIGITUS video adapter - DisplayPort / DVI - 15 cm DK-340401-001-S 0 89:-
DIGITUS SKYPE USB telephone handset DA-70772 - IP handset DA-70772 0 130:-
DIGITUS DS-54101 - Video extender - up to 70 m DS-54101 0 604:-
DIGITUS - Cable management touch fastener strap - 10 m - black DN-CT-10M-20 0 103:-
DIGITUS DN-70543 - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n DN-70543 2 114:-
DIGITUS DA-73300 - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop DA-73300 0 258:-
DIGITUS DN-30210-1 - Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth 4.0 EDR - Class 2 DN-30210-1 0 72:-
DIGITUS DN-19 GS-SRV - Rack slide rail kit - grey, RAL 7035 - 1U - 19" DN-19 GS-SRV 0 220:-
DIGITUS Professional Unique DN-19 SRV-36U-B-1 - Rack - cabinet - black, RAL 9005 - 36U - 19" DN-19 SRV-36... 0 8 399:-
DIGITUS DA-71115 - Storage enclosure - M.2 - SATA 6Gb/s - 6 Gbit/s - USB 3.1 - black DA-71115 0 305:-
DIGITUS DN-95403 - Power strip (rack-mountable) - AC 250 V - input: power - output connectors: 7 (power) - 19" - 2 m DN-95403 0 327:-
DIGITUS Professional DN-95411 - Power distribution strip (rack-mountable) - AC 250 V - 4 kW - output connectors: 3 DN-95411 0 189:-
DIGITUS - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua DK-2533-01-4 0 60:-
DIGITUS Professional DN-19 FAN-4-SRV-B - Rack roof with 2 fans - with 4 cooling fans - black, RAL 9005 - 19" DN-19 FAN-4-... 0 1 342:-
DIGITUS - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua DK-2533-03-4 0 78:-
DIGITUS - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow DK-2932-07 0 69:-
DIGITUS Professional - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow DK-293LCA3LC-02 0 76:-
DIGITUS Professional - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow DK-293LCA3LC-01 0 80:-