Home / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Kategori
Tillverkare

Filter

Benämning Artnr Lager      Jämför
Juniper Networks M-series M320 - Modular expansion base  - Refurb M320BASE-DC-REF 1 Logga in    
Juniper Networks - Network device fan tray - for T-series T640  - Refurb FANTRAY-T-S-REF 1 Logga in    
Juniper Networks Wireless LAN Access Point WLA532 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz  - Bulk WLA532-WW-NB 1 Logga in    
Juniper Networks SRX3400 Services Gateway Base - Security appliance - GigE - DC power  - Refurb SRX3400BASE-... 1 Logga in    
Juniper Networks - Power supply (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 645 Watt - for Juniper Networks SRX650 Chassis, SRX650 Services Gateway  - Refurb SRX600-PWR-6... 2 Logga in    
Juniper Networks EX 4500 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 40 x SFP+ - front to back airflow - desktop, rack-mountable  - Refurb EX4500-40F-V... 2 Logga in    
Juniper Networks SRX100 Services Gateway - Security appliance - 8 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, X.21, V.35, RS-449 - 1U - rack-mountable  - Refurb SRX100H2-REF 2 Logga in    
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 140 - Security appliance - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16 - 1U  - Refurb SSG-140-SH-REF 2 Logga in    
Juniper Networks - Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - for J-series Services Router J6350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 550  - Refurb SSG-PS-AC-REF 1 Logga in    
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 320M - Security appliance - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16 - 2U  - Refurb SSG-320M-SH-REF 1 Logga in    
Juniper Networks Channelized E1 IQ - Expansion module - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP - 10 ports - E-1 - for M-series M160, M320, M40e  - Refurb PB-10CHE1-RJ... 3 Logga in    
Juniper Networks EX Series redundant power system - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 930 Watt - FRU - for P/N: EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC  - Refurb EX-PWR3-930-... 1 Logga in    
Juniper Networks Universal PIM - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 - for J-series Services Router J2320, J2350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 320, SSG 350, SSG 550  - Refurb JXU-8GE-TX-S... 3 Logga in    
Juniper Networks SRX340 Services Gateway - Security appliance - 16 ports - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, MLFR - front to back airflow - 1U - rack-mountable  - Refurb SRX340-REF 2 Logga in    
Juniper Networks - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to CEE 7/7 (M) - AC 250 V - 10 A - 2.5 m - Europe - for EX 3200; 4200; QFX Series QFX3500 Switch  - Refurb CBL-EX-PWR-C... 5 Logga in    
1-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN PIC  - Refurb PC-1XGE-XENP... 22 Logga in    
PWR-MX960-DC-S-F MX960 POWER ENTRE  - Refurb PWR-MX960-DC... 5 Logga in    
MX960 POWER ENTRY MODULE DC, REV G  - Refurb PWR-MX960-DC... 15 Logga in    
40-port GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+ F-B air 1x1200w 4P 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module  - Refurb EX4500-40F-V... 2 Logga in    
REAR FAN TRAY  - Refurb FAN-REAR-TX-... 1 Logga in    
DC Power Entry Module M320  - Refurb PWR-M-DC-S-B... 8 Logga in    
MX960 POWER ENTRY MODULE DC, SPARE  - Refurb PWR-MX960-DC... 5 Logga in    
1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Tranceiver  - Refurb 740-011613-REF 2 Logga in    
FRONT FAN TRAY MX960  - Refurb FFANTRAY-MX9... 2 Logga in    
WLAN Controller WLC2800, 2xAC PSU Lic:512 AP  - Refurb WLC2800-512-REF 2 Logga in    
MX960 POWER ENTRY MODULE DC, REV B  - Refurb PWR-MX960-DC... 3 Logga in    
EX4500 Fan Tray FB (Front to Back Normal Airflow)  - Refurb 760-035703-REF 1 Logga in    
MX960 POWER ENTRY MODULE DC, REV C  - Refurb PWR-MX960-DC... 41 Logga in    
EX4300 1100w AC Power Supply  - Refurb JPSU-1100-AC... 2 Logga in    
T640 AND TX MATRIX DC POWER ENTRY  - Refurb PWR-T-DC-S-REF 2 Logga in